Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Boyd,Tristan WAFM240802408
2 Gong,Patrick WAFM233002330
3 Ferozkohi,Ihsan WA224002240
4 Hardegen,Andrew WA213102131
5 Geronimo,Brent WA213002130
6 Kelly,Adam WACM208802088
7 Ellis,David WA200702007
8 Hardegen,Kathryn WAWFM193701937
9 Dunlop,Gordon WA191301913
10 Tomic,Nedeljko WA183001830
11 Dagza,Ben WA168201682
12 Octaviano,Joel WA158501585
13 McAteer,Ian WA156501565
14 Donaldson,Gary WA151501515
15 Barry,David WA139501395
16 White,Alan WA128501285
17 Milovanovic,Stevica WA126801268
18 Ley,Nick WA120001200
19 Geronimo,Harry WA112801128
20 Owen,Geoffrey WA9360936
21 Andrew,Christopher-Jack WA000
22 De Vas,Yonal WA000
23 Fu,Yihe (Rebo) WA000
24 Ong,Celine WA000
25 Singh,Gurpreet WA000