Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
21 Andrew,Christopher-Jack WA000
15 Barry,David WA139501395
1 Boyd,Tristan WAFM240802408
11 Dagza,Ben WA168201682
22 De Vas,Yonal WA000
14 Donaldson,Gary WA151501515
9 Dunlop,Gordon WA191301913
7 Ellis,David WA200702007
3 Ferozkohi,Ihsan WA224002240
23 Fu,Yihe (Rebo) WA000
5 Geronimo,Brent WA213002130
19 Geronimo,Harry WA112801128
2 Gong,Patrick WAFM233002330
4 Hardegen,Andrew WA213102131
8 Hardegen,Kathryn WAWFM193701937
6 Kelly,Adam WACM208802088
18 Ley,Nick WA120001200
13 McAteer,Ian WA156501565
17 Milovanovic,Stevica WA126801268
12 Octaviano,Joel WA158501585
24 Ong,Celine WA000
20 Owen,Geoffrey WA9360936
25 Singh,Gurpreet WA000
10 Tomic,Nedeljko WA183001830
16 White,Alan WA128501285