Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Choong, Yita 238722232387
2 Butsenko, Igor 236922302369
3 Ferozkohi, Ihsan 223621312236
4 Saroha, Chirag 206418312064
5 Hardegen, Andrew 199119681991
6 Taylor, Leon M 197919211979
7 Ellis, David 196519531965
8 Soutar, Gavin 190418361904
9 Holland, Dennis 188418941884
10 Yap, Ignatius 186517011865
11 Tomic, Nedeljko 186017971860
12 Ayling, Simon D 186016891860
13 Escalante, Lorenzo 183817781838
14 Dagza, Ben 178501785
15 Lugovskoy, Andrey 173515741735
16 Koehler, Colin 172001720
17 De Vas Gunawardhana, Saminda 171417140
18 Fong, Kim 168401684
19 Mott, Stan 164001640
20 Octaviano, Joel 162813971628
21 Low, Darrian 158101581
22 France, George 158001580
23 Ottschoffski, Edward 154001540
24 McAteer, Ian 149401494
25 Prunty, Jon 148215551482
26 McQuilkin, Graeme 144515681445
27 Cunningham, Robert 129101291
28 Drake, Brian 7360736
29 Vearncombe, Sebastian 6740674
30 Bonneville, Adam 000
37 Calado, Edward 000
31 Hopkins, Luke 000
32 May, Roger 000
33 Nokes, Oliver 000
34 Pimenov, Alex 000
35 Pimenov, John 000
36 Sun, Victor 000