Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Boyd, Tristan FM242602426
2 Choong, Yita FM232702327
3 Ferozkohi, Ihsan 223202232
4 Hardegen, Andrew 207802078
5 Pavez, Luciano 205220522052
6 Hare, Tim 204302043
7 Kelly, Adam CM200902009
8 Shazmeer, Syakir 200720072007
9 Carolin-Unkovich, George 195701957
10 Hardegen, Kathryn WFM188701887
11 Tomic, Nedeljko 187101871
12 Escalante, Lorenzo 186101861
13 Yap, Ignatius 176101761
14 Dagza, Ben 175101751
15 Wolstencroft, Alan 173801738
16 Booth, Guy 171001710
17 Dharmapuri, Sri Krishna Kousel 170301703
18 Calado,Edward 170001700
19 Hurst, Benjamin 168401684
20 Mott, Stan 164001640
34 Kanishka, Malindu 160001600
21 France, George 158001580
22 Gale, Brian 155701557
23 Wood, Steven 152901529
24 Aljunied, Asadullah 150001500
25 McAteer, Ian 149501495
26 Sun, Victor 138701387
27 Cunningham, Robert 128501285
28 Laugery, Bernard A 121101211
29 Aljunied, Saffiyya 120001200
30 Dharmapuri, Kundan 9370937
31 Pimenov, Alex 7820782
32 Vearncombe, Sebastian 6750675
33 Richards, Ethan 2710271
35 Richards, David 000
36 Richards, Jamie 000
37 Richards, Jim 000