Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gong,Patrick WA WAFM239923432399
2 Ferozkohi,Ihsan WA WA229721702297
3 Hardegen,Andrew WA WA213520162135
4 Hare,Tim WA WA209721122097
5 Calado,Edward WA WA205818442058
6 Ellis,David WA WA204019392040
7 Hardegen,Kathryn WA WAWFM200518292005
8 Holland,Dennis WA WA198118621981
9 Andador,Dominador WA WA195318091953
10 Leong,Voon Choon OS OS186920281869
11 Dagza,Ben WA WA186816561868
12 Lugovskoy,Andrey WA WA179016151790
13 Soutar,Gavin WA WA178816941788
14 McAteer,Ian WA WA177316671773
15 Sheridan,Wallace WA WA161217631612
16 Gunawan,Tjermin WA WA158414371584
17 Davoll,Josh WA WA150001500
18 Gao,Oscar WA WA148614071486
19 Prunty,Jon WA WA148114311481
20 Milovanovic,Stevica WA WA134513261345
21 Gunawan,Marco WA WA134415661344
29 White,Alan WA WA129812261298
22 Laugery,Bernard A WA WA118113201181
28 Dale,Eve WA WA110001100
23 Finlay,Javier WA WA100001000
24 Gulley,Trent WA WA100001000
25 Morrison,Robert WA WA9791185979
26 Lynch,Derek WA WA8361032836
27 Dodd,Brighton WA WA000