Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gong,Patrick WA WAFM248323042483
2 Laubbacher,Jamie WA WA219616972196
3 Hare,Tim WA WA217519972175
4 Fu,Yihe (Rebo) WA WA214019862140
5 Calado,Edward WA WA213918902139
6 Kinsman,Craig C WA WA212719632127
7 Hardegen,Kathryn WA WAWFM212419372124
8 Andador,Dominador WA WA212419122124
9 Falasca,Valerio WA WA210417542104
10 Stassen,Walter OS OS196501965
11 King,David WA WA190817781908
12 Elkington,Derek WA WA189518721895
13 Gao,Oscar WA WA185916671859
14 Tomic,Nedeljko WA WA184016511840
15 Barry,David WA WA183814711838
16 Gunawan,Tjermin WA WA181815161818
17 McAteer,Ian WA WA181716301817
18 Roebuck,Derek J WA WA180116221801
19 Saxon,Marc WA WA179301793
20 Hurst,Benjamin WA WA178016611780
21 Simonds,Marcus WA WA173015451730
22 Sheridan,Wallace WA WA169915171699
23 Gough,Dylan WA WA167215111672
24 Yeung,Evan WA WA166415871664
25 Cadag,Herbert WA WA165616560
26 Mukhedkar,Sanjay WA WA163701637
27 Al-Shabib,Whamid WA WA159114871591
28 Lintern,Melvyn WA WA157315991573
29 Huang,Hui WA WA157301573
30 Falasca,Marco WA WA153315330
31 Dharmapuri,Kundan WA WA152614401526
32 Prunty,Jon WA WA152214241522
33 Howard,Mark WA WA147415321474
34 Bultman,Grant WA WA147301473
35 Hintz,Steven WA WA147213171472
36 Watkins,Lucian WA WA145001450
37 Milovanovic,Stevica WA WA143014331430
38 Hernandez Mendez,Iker WA WA141915611419
39 Clarke,Daniel WA WA140414040
40 Koh,Shannon WA WA135001350
41 Melnick,Jonathan WA WA135001350
42 Muruganandam,Virudhagiri WA WA132613261326
43 Mccusker,Lisa WA WA130001300
44 Separovic,Petar WA WA130001300
45 Taylor,Noah WA WA130001300
46 Ong,Celine WA WA106111681061
47 Zhang,Emily WA WA104211651042
48 Calway,Michael WA WA100001000
49 Gupta,Aarnav WA WA8100810
52 Majidi,Issa WA WA7990799
51 Majidi,Nizam WA WA5680568
50 Gupta,Anoushka WA WA4140414