Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gao,Oscar WA WA201717842017
2 Teh,Rui Gen WA WA185016751850
3 Plaganyi,Gyula WA WACM184317661843
4 King,David WA WA184016771840
5 McAteer,Ian WA WA182916451829
6 Barry,David WA WA182016081820
7 Koh,Shannon WA WA180015571800
8 McGinty,Aidan WA WA180016371800
9 Turner,Dylan WA WA180001800
10 Hernandez Mendez,Iker WA WA178516081785
11 Roebuck,Derek J WA WA176916211769
12 Gunawan,Tjermin WA WA176415351764
13 Cadag,Herbert WA WA175915541759
14 Clarke,Daniel WA WA173915931739
15 Ong,Celine WA WA173813061738
16 Simonds,Marcus WA WA170115761701
17 Gough,Dylan WA WA167015351670
18 Sheridan,Wallace WA WA166314821663
19 Gulley,Trent WA WA165014921650
20 Patel,Jeel OS OS165015151650
21 Rafiei Darani,Daryoush WA WA165015271650
22 Umasankar,Naveen Ramnat WA WA161815771618
23 Deng,Eric WA WA160301603
24 Chen,Angus WA WA149814371498
25 Milovanovic,Stevica WA WA149713621497
26 Xiaozhou,Ning WA WA120001200
27 Bonneville,Adam WA WA108401084
28 Wu,Kobe WA WA6550655